Resultados

Posiciones 2019Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12Total
1Miguens Carlos7044504432407142323
2Cosenza Daniel0538443450506836320
3Levin Sebastian1532514626427148316
4Bojanich Juan1246425434445044314
5Javier Manta9536485246484138309
6Christian Romero0128524446414751309
7Gruccio Fabian095305042487432299
8Tasca Elder0442443648385634298
9FSS995046425342047280
10Belli Daniel02545340530790279
11Difalcis Daniel1644383436324436264
12Cornejo Victor H.3650005053740227
13Melillo Pablo14400049364742214
14Amboade Gaston84484628345000206
15Ale Pablo2046480007734205
16Chahwan Facundo3848048440048188
17Stuart Milne R.0800383852053181
18Chahwan Alejandro3432040005744173
19Ballester Hugo7903848304800164
20Ribatto Eduardo1000300345050164
21Cornejo Victor P.35003624264130157
22Rattazzi Cristiano1703638028440146
23Conte Leandro5503402632530145
24Braga Federico33000006840108
25Maienza Hernan210030380032100
26Fernando Pigoni77340003002892
27Jacobson Javier180004200042
28Taraborelli Fabian370400000040
29Depauli Federico300020035037
30Castelli Luis390000002626
31Masia Lisandro2600002002
32Sciaccaluga F.8100000000
Posiciones 2019Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Total
1Sodo Toranzo315252
2Arribere Ricardo415050
3Garce Ariel664848
4Suarez Salvia Federico994747
5Ballester Hugo794545
6Braga Federico3300
7Sciaccaluga Federico4300
8Masia Lisandro2600
Abrir la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión