fbpx

Resultados

Posiciones 2021Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12Total
1Fernandez Gonzalo / Manta Javier184375928374499862118694
2Romero Christian0153869009782010063571
3Belli Daniel / Amboade Gastón06528410995037760113521
4Cosenza Daniel0346863171894303782485
5Ribatto Eduardo0831838383590164368466
6Maienza Hernan02350377737596254104465
7Pigoni Fernando770806881437531034412
8Bessone Ernesto4400000658998132384
9Difalcis Daniel0749474177324038412367
10Rama Claudio11300132571465631119361
11Ballester Hugo173128920013016140320
12Masia Lisandro / Sciaccaluga Federico164947417732341900299
13Braga Federico / Depauli Federico530008095053710299
14Garaggiola Daniel372816202250534128240
15Gruccio Fabián2400460220772545215
16Stuart Milne Richard11008900000104193
17Bessone Figgo88000006690340190
18Roberi Agustín29000634400680175
19Fss46312892000000151
20Rama Leandro18100000093420135
21Ayrton Chorne4300000009923122
22Mario Viel730003435011310111
23Miguens Carlos7200830250000108
24Cornejo Victor H.127493719000000105
25Der Ohanessian Gustavo42000008900089
26Leston Diego334334000000077
27Levin Sebastián120360000340070
28Rattazzi Cristiano36005600000056
29Basualdo Luis Ortiz48000000005555
30Usandizaga Juan99000005100051
31Pernia Mariano39470000000047
32Garce Ariel66000044000044
33Damiani Juan B.55000000004343
34Loiacono Ruben47000000004141
35Meraglia Antonio25000004000040
36Bojanich Juan69000000002727
37Taraborelli Fabián14025000000025
38Caggiano Daniel34002200000022
39De Los Santos Carlos38022000000022
40Victor Cornejo (p)35002200000022
41Sodo Toranzo400000008008
Posiciones 2021Fecha05Fecha06Total
1Fernandez Gonzalo / Manta Javier186
2Romero Christian013
3Difalcis Daniel070
4Rama Claudio1130
5Cosenza Daniel030
6Pigoni Fernando770
7Maienza Hernan020
8Ribatto Eduardo080
9Belli Daniel / Amboade Gaston060
10Ballester Hugo170
Abrir la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión