Resultados

Posiciones 2019Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12Total
1Belli Daniel025453107
2FSS99504696
3Miguens Carlos70445094
4Ale Pablo20464894
5Amboade Gaston84484694
6Bojanich Juan12464288
7Tasca Elder04424486
8Manta Javier95364884
9Levin Sebastian15325183
10Difalcis Daniel16443882
11Cosenza Daniel05384482
12Romero Christian01285280
13Gruccio Fabian0953053
14Cornejo Victor3650050
15Chahwan Facundo3848048
16Taraborelli Fabian3704141
17Melillo Pablo1440040
18Ballester Hugo7903838
19Rattazzi Cristiano1703636
20Fernando Pigoni7734034
21Conte Leandro5503434
22Chahwan Alejandro3432032
23Braga Federico33000
24Sciaccaluga F.81000
Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10
Posiciones 2018MendozaPotreroRafaelaSan JuanA CONFIRMARCallejero SFTermasSan Nicolás200KM BSASAlta GraciaTotal
1Cosenza Daniel0612,5144114161110231834193,5
2Tasca Elder10411217181033,55122016184,5
3Gruccio Fabian0829-2310-23-20938152
4Stuart Milne Richard04-235918-14282414135
5Ribatto Eduardo1623-118923238722134
6Mellillo Pablo50---16--23101254115
7Miguens Carlos15-10141212201012166112
8Bojanich Juan120166,57208510280100,5
9Levin Sebastian199,5026601179141294,5
10Difalcis Daniel14--9,59--28671473,5
11Rattazzi Cristiano2811-205712,5-35871,5
12Ale Pablo0720-----0--4464
13Jacobson Javier24232014-------57
14Sciaccaluga Federico27200-----1601854
15Maienza Hernan1117-----0-02643
16Viel Mario05-91,510--77-438,5
17Taraborelli Fabian30--------0-0
Abrir la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión