fbpx

Resultados

Posiciones 2021Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12Total
1Fernandez Gonzalo / Manta Javier184375928374367
2Ribatto Eduardo163183838359339
3Romero Christian03538690097326
4Cosenza Daniel054686317189323
5Belli Daniel / Amboade Gastón065284109950295
6Pigoni Fernando77080688143272
7Difalcis Daniel / Lisandro Masia074947417732246
8Maienza Hernan21350377737186
9Braga Federico530008095175
10Fss / Ballester Hugo4631289200151
11Rama Claudio11300132571109
12Miguens Carlos720083025108
13Roberi Agustín290006344107
14Cornejo Victor H.12749371900105
15Stuart Milne Richard1100890089
16Sciaccaluga Federico8108000080
17Leston Diego33433400077
18Depauli Federico6800007474
19Mario Viel73000343569
20Garaggiola Daniel372816202268
21Gruccio Fabián24004602268
22Ratazzi Cristiano3600560056
23Pernia Mariano3947000047
24Garce Ariel6600004444
25Levin Sebastián1203600036
26Taraborelli Fabián1402500025
27Caggiano Daniel3400220022
28Cornejo Victor P.3500220022
29De Los Santos Carlos3802200022
Abrir la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión