fbpx

Resultados

Posiciones 2022Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12Total
1Romero Christian039969945174939984,588464946892,5
2Belli Daniel01993719918084014595509253845
3Bessone Ernesto0754890602893100105,5845310650822,5
4Maienza Hernan5574715177708601090346237671
5Tasca Elder66777450744634251277416592658
6Gruccio Fabián19624883779710127720540603
7Cosenza Daniel04265436219566868,540435016532,5
8Roberi Agustín1468536271021086,54305243499,5
9Lucas Pereyra8016418050835596437223140483
10Julian Marcelo80080920497128053314713464
11Rama Leandro8100050009868,592403734419,5
12Ribatto Eduardo090005658536874,5560025390,5
13Garaggiola Daniel132444801131201327,53128592370,5
14Bojanich Juan698343694331433800000350
15Fernigrini Gustavo2220414403744064280590317
16Rama Claudio1130004725497141005319305
17Difalcis Daniel106225474700000000181
18Stuart Milne Richard182500000620037031155
19Braga Federico53000005340590000152
20Fernando Armendaris11132035028400013022134
21Bessone Figgo1162005000000000112
22Scuncio Moro Martin4801060000000000106
23Garce Ariel166002000066,5000068,5
24Cornejo Victor4703200018000100060
25Venturino Julio131005900000000059
26Levin Sebastián21560000000000056
27Masia Lisandro17000000560000056
28Conte Leandro1550000250190000044
29Fss46280000000000028
30Puig Mario93000000020,5000020,5
31Ballester Hugo79000000200000020
32Miguens Carlos73000000000190019
33Amboade Gaston101000013000000013
34Bracco Eduardo148000001300000013
35Sciaccaluga Federico28011000000000011
36Llamazares Hernan450000000000000
Posiciones 2022Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Total
1Belli Daniel01395509253293
2Bessone Ernesto070845310350290
3Romero Christian03688464946235
4Rama Leandro81092403734203
5Tasca Elder6607416592151
6Cosenza Daniel04040435016149
7Marcelo Julian105053314713144
8Roberi Agustin1404305243138
9Maienza Hernan5500346237133
10Pereyra Lucas80037223140130
11Gruccio Fabian190720540126
12Bojanich Juan69000000
Ir a la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión