fbpx

Resultados

Posiciones 2020Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Total
1Maienza Hernan214631436977101367
2Romero Christian03455350087132367
3Cosenza Daniel05404646328031275
4Pigoni Fernando77002263,572115272,5
5Suarez Salvia Federico9934344072,5750255,5
6Belli Daniel070008255103240
7Difalcis Daniel06254334142588229
8Ribatto Eduardo160533136,54746213,5
9Amboade Gaston120284927,5096200,5
10Manta Javier01000505290192
11Stuart Milne Richard105225370770191
12Levin Sebastian044340100079172
13Taraborelli Fabian2900045,50109154,5
14Julian Marcelo32460018,53058152,5
15Masia Lisandro300342501460133
16Ballester Hugo2200535900112
17Fernandez Gonzalo5800007834112
18Miguens Carlos1500041680109
19Cornejo Victor0804953000102
20Braga Federico330504300093
21Zanazzi Ianina370000422567
22Damiani Juan3800056,50056,5
23Gruccio Fabian13520000052
24Meraglia Antonio400371300050
25Bojanich Juan02490000049
26Melillo Pablo09004000040
27Tasca Elder11310000031
28Roberi Agustin34280000028
29Conte Leandro26250000025
30Armendaris Fernando36000230023
31Castelli Luis25190000019
Posiciones 2020Fecha05Fecha06Total
1Romero Christian0187132219
2Maienza Hernan2177101184
3Difalcis Daniel162588113
4Cosenza Daniel058031111
5Ribatto Eduardo16474693
6Suarez Salvia Federico9975078
7Stuart Milne Richard1077077
8Levin Sebastian1506565
9Cornejo Victor (hijo)36000
10Amboade Gaston84000
11Ballester Hugo22000
12Braga Federico33000
Abrir la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión