fbpx

Resultados

Posiciones 2019Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12Total
1Belli Daniel02534295
2Cornejo Victor (hijo)36464995
3Bojanich Juan12405393
4Amboade Gaston84484492
5Manta Javier95444690
6Gruccio Fabian09484088
7Cosenza Daniel05403676
8Levin Sebastian15283866
9Difalcis Daniel16303464
10Romero Christian0154054
11Tasca Elder0434236
12Suarez Salvia Federico9923032
13Miguens Carlos7025025
Posiciones 2019Fecha09Fecha10Total
1Cornejo Victor (hijo)36464995
2Belli Daniel02534295
3Amboade Gaston84484492
4Melillo Pablo14423274
5Ribatto Eduardo10382866
6Stuart Milne Richard0805050
7Ballester Hugo7946046
8Braga Federico3342042
9Cornejo Victor (padre)3524024
10Rattazzi Cristiano1702424
11Conte Leandro55202
Posiciones 2019Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12Total
1Cosenza Daniel0538443450506836774036473
2Bojanich Juan1246425434445044654053472
3Levin Sebastian1532514626427148562838438
4Christian Romero012852444641475154540417
5Tasca Elder044244364838563471342405
6Difalcis Daniel1644383436324436743034402
7Javier Manta953648524648413804446399
8Cornejo Victor H.3650005053740684649390
9Gruccio Fabian09530504248743204840387
10Belli Daniel0254534053079005342374
11FSS99504642534204762030372
12Melillo Pablo14400049364742774232365
13Miguens Carlos70445044324071420250348
14Stuart Milne R.080038385205376050307
15Amboade Gaston8448462834500004844298
16Chahwan Facundo38480484400480500238
17Ribatto Eduardo100030034505003828230
18Rattazzi Cristiano170363802844059024229
19Braga Federico3300000684071420221
20Ballester Hugo79038483048000460210
21Cornejo Victor P.350036242641305020209
22Ale Pablo2046480007734000205
23Chahwan Alejandro34320400057440320205
24Conte Leandro5503402632530020147
25Maienza Hernan2100303800320026126
26Fernando Pigoni77340003002800092
27Castelli Luis3900000026622090
28Jacobson Javier180004200000042
29Taraborelli Fabian370400000000040
30Depauli Federico300020035000037
31Hernandez Augusto280000000026026
32Masia Lisandro2600002000002
33Sciaccaluga F.8100000000000
34Daian Maximiliano2900000000000
Posiciones 2019Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Total
1Sodo Toranzo31524948149
2Arribere Ricardo41504651147
3Suarez Salvia Federico99474246135
4Garce Ariel66484442134
5Braga Federico33005353
6Hernandez Augusto28053053
7Masia Lisandro26050050
8Ballester Hugo79450045
9Miguens Tristan40003838
10Sciaccaluga Federico430000
Abrir la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión