fbpx

Resultados

Posiciones 2022Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12Fecha13Total
1Romero Christian039969945174387
2Maienza Hernan557471517770343
3Belli Daniel019937199180326
4Tasca Elder667774507446321
5Gruccio Fabián19624883779279
6Bojanich Juan698343694331269
7Roberi Agustín14685362710254
8Bessone Ernesto07548906028231
9Julian Marcelo8008092049221
10Lucas Pareyra80164180508195
11Cosenza Daniel04265436219191
12Garaggiola Daniel132444801131190
13Difalcis Daniel10622547470181
14Fernigrini Gustavo22204144037122
15Ribatto Eduardo090005658114
16Bessone Figgo116200500112
17Scuncio Moro Martin480106000106
18Fernando Armendaris1113203502895
19Rama Claudio113000472572
20Venturino Julio13100590059
21Levin Sebastián2156000056
22Rama Leandro8100050050
23Cornejo Victor4703200032
24Fss4628000028
25Stuart Milne Richard1825000025
26Conte Leandro15500002525
27Amboade Gaston10100001313
28Sciaccaluga Federico2801100011
29Garce Ariel166002002
30Llamazares Hernan45000000
Posiciones 2021Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Total
Ir a la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión