fbpx

Resultados

Posiciones 2021Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12Fecha13Total
1Fernandez Gonzalo / Manta Javier184375928374499862118896892781021
2Belli Daniel / Amboade Gastón06528410995037760113,5954578188927,5
3Romero Christian0153869009782010063,5299784127908,5
4Cosenza Daniel0346863171894303782598922156811
5Pigoni Fernando770806881437531034838974138796
6Rama Claudio11300132571465631119504280168701
7Bessone Ernesto4400000658998132,505960180683,5
8Maienza Hernan02350377737596254104,53769710642,5
9Ribatto Eduardo0831838383590164368,50232466579,5
10Difalcis Daniel074947417732403841231321922471
11Bessone Figgo8800000669034096742284466
12Ballester Hugo173128920013016140,50011102433,5
13Garaggiola Daniel37281620225053412853196554431
14Roberi Agustín2900063440068050446572406
15Braga Federico / Depauli Federico530008095053710222100342
16Bojanich Juan690000000027,5892578108327,5
17Masia Lisandro1649474177323419000000299
18Stuart Milne Richard11008900000104,509200285,5
19Gruccio Fabián2400460220772545,50000215,5
20Levin Sebastián120360000340000090160
21Fss463128920000000000151
22Der Ohanessian Gustavo42000008900058000147
23Miguens Carlos720083025000000280136
24Rama Leandro181000000934200000135
25Mario Viel73000343501131000160127
26Ayrton Chorne43000000099230000122
27Cornejo Victor H.1274937190000000000105
28Leston Diego3343340000000000077
29Rattazzi Cristiano360056000000000056
30Basualdo Luis Ortiz480000000055,5000055,5
31Usandizaga Juan990000051000000051
32Pernia Mariano394700000000000047
33Garce Ariel660000440000000044
34Damiani Juan B.550000000043000043
35Loiacono Ruben470000000041,5000041,5
36Meraglia Antonio250000040000000040
37Taraborelli Fabián140250000000000025
38Caggiano Daniel340022000000000022
39De Los Santos Carlos380220000000000022
40Victor Cornejo (p)350022000000000022
41Sodo Toranzo4000000080000008
Posiciones 2021Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Total
1Belli Daniel / Amboade Gaston060954578188406
2Pigoni Fernando770838974138384
3Rama Claudio1130504280168340
4Romero Christian013299784127340
5Fernandez Gonzalo / Manta Javier18689689278333
6Cosenza Daniel030598922156326
7Garaggiola Daniel37053196554191
8Maienza Hernan0203769710177
9Ribatto Eduardo0800232466113
10Ballester Hugo1700011102113
11Difalcis Daniel07031321922104
Ir a la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión