Resultados

Torneo BefolTorneo Speedagro
Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12
Posiciones 2018BSASRosarioMendozaPotreroRafaelaSan JuanOberáCallejero SFTermasSan Nicolás200KM BSASAlta GraciaTotal
1Da Rold Gabriel18281842234129000000181
2Belli Daniel02122333,52833,528000000158
3Romero Christian03028262934,528000000145,5
4Manta Javier95231029202923000000134
5Tasca Elder10231841121718000000129
6Cosenza Daniel0631612,5144114000000100,5
7Braga Federico01432618231600000090
8Jacobson Javier24023232014000000080
9Stuart Milne Richard0421200235900000078
10Gruccio Fabian08140290231000000076
11Ballester Hugo172829000000000057
12Ribatto Eduardo168523011800000055
13Levin Sebastian192109,5026600000053,5
14Bojanich Juan123200166,5700000052,5
15Rattazzi Cristiano285411020500000045
16Miguens Carlos1508010141200000044
17Viel Mario0597091,51000000036,5
18Suarez Salvia Federico996001412,5000000032,5
19Maienza Hernan111211700000000030
20Stambul Daniel451400012,5000000026,5
21Difalcis Daniel1452009,5900000025,5
22Sciaccaluga Federico27002000000000020
23Ale Pablo07002000000000020
24Hernandez Augusto23800100000000018
25Bracco Eduardo46180000000000018
26Melillo Pablo50000001600000016
27Taraborelli Fabian300000000000000
28Mellillo Pablo500001600000016
Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10
Posiciones 2018MendozaPotreroRafaelaSan JuanObreráCallejero SFTermasSan Nicolás200KM BSASAlta GraciaTotal
1Tasca Elder104112171800000088
2Cosenza Daniel0612,514411400000081,5
3Gruccio Fabian08290231000000062
4Jacobson Javier24232014000000057
5Ribatto Eduardo1623011800000042
6Levin Sebastian199,5026600000041,5
7Stuart Milne Richard040235900000037
8Rattazzi Cristiano2811020500000036
9Miguens Carlos15010141200000036
10Bojanich Juan120166,5700000029,5
11Viel Mario05091,51000000020,5
12Ale Pablo072000000000020
13Sciaccaluga Federico272000000000020
14Difalcis Daniel14009,5900000018,5
15Maienza Hernan111700000000017
16Mellillo Pablo500001600000016
17Taraborelli Fabian3000000000000
Abrir la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión