Resultados

Posiciones 2019Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12Total
1FSS995046425342233
2Manta Javier953648524648230
3Bojanich Juan124642543444220
4Cosenza Daniel053844345050216
5Romero Christian012852444641211
6Miguens Carlos704450443240210
7Tasca Elder044244364838208
8Amboade Gaston844846283450206
9Belli Daniel02545340530200
10Levin Sebastian153251462642197
11Gruccio Fabian09530504248193
12Difalcis Daniel164438343632184
13Ballester Hugo79038483048164
14Cornejo Victor H.3650005053153
15Chahwan Facundo3848048440140
16Stuart Milne0800383852128
17Melillo Pablo1440004936125
18Rattazzi Cristiano1703638028102
19Ale Pablo20464800094
20Conte Leandro550340263292
21Cornejo Victor P.350036242686
22Chahwan Alejandro34320400072
23Maienza Hernan21003038068
24Ribatto Eduardo10003003464
25Fernando Pigoni77340003064
26Jacobson Javier1800042042
27Taraborelli Fabian3704100041
28Masia Lisandro26000022
29Braga Federico33000000
30Sciaccaluga F.81000000
31Depauli Federico30000000
Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10
Posiciones 2018MendozaPotreroRafaelaSan JuanA CONFIRMARCallejero SFTermasSan Nicolás200KM BSASAlta GraciaTotal
1Cosenza Daniel0612,5144114161110231834193,5
2Tasca Elder10411217181033,55122016184,5
3Gruccio Fabian0829-2310-23-20938152
4Stuart Milne Richard04-235918-14282414135
5Ribatto Eduardo1623-118923238722134
6Mellillo Pablo50---16--23101254115
7Miguens Carlos15-10141212201012166112
8Bojanich Juan120166,57208510280100,5
9Levin Sebastian199,5026601179141294,5
10Difalcis Daniel14--9,59--28671473,5
11Rattazzi Cristiano2811-205712,5-35871,5
12Ale Pablo0720-----0--4464
13Jacobson Javier24232014-------57
14Sciaccaluga Federico27200-----1601854
15Maienza Hernan1117-----0-02643
16Viel Mario05-91,510--77-438,5
17Taraborelli Fabian30--------0-0
Abrir la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión