fbpx

Resultados

Posiciones 2019Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12Total
1Manta Javier95444650102242
2Amboade Gaston8448444494230
3Bojanich Juan1240534291226
4Belli Daniel0253424883226
5Romero Christian0154054103211
6Cornejo Victor (hijo)364649098193
7Levin Sebastian1528383874178
8Difalcis Daniel1630343278174
9Cosenza Daniel054436400120
10Gruccio Fabian094840300118
11Tasca Elder0434236072
12Suarez Salvia Federico990300030
13Miguens Carlos702700027
Posiciones 2019Fecha09Fecha10Total
1Cornejo Victor (hijo)36464995
2Belli Daniel02534295
3Amboade Gaston84484492
4Melillo Pablo14423274
5Ribatto Eduardo10382866
6Stuart Milne Richard0805050
7Ballester Hugo7946046
8Braga Federico3342042
9Cornejo Victor (padre)3524024
10Rattazzi Cristiano1702424
11Conte Leandro55202
Posiciones 2019Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12Total
1Bojanich Juan12464254344450446540534291605
2Christian Romero01285244464147515454054103574
3Javier Manta95364852464841380444650103552
4Levin Sebastian15325146264271485628383874550
5Cosenza Daniel0538443450506836774036400513
6Difalcis Daniel16443834363244367430343278512
7Belli Daniel02545340530790053424882504
8Cornejo Victor H.3650005053740684649098488
9Melillo Pablo144000493647427742322498487
10Stuart Milne R.0800383852053760504690443
11Tasca Elder044244364838563471342360441
12Amboade Gaston84484628345000048444494436
13Gruccio Fabian09530504248743204840300417
14FSS9950464253420476203000372
15Miguens Carlos7044504432407142027000350
16Ribatto Eduardo100030034505003828086316
17Cornejo Victor P.3500362426413050240280259
18Chahwan Facundo3848048440048050000238
19Rattazzi Cristiano17036380284405902400229
20Braga Federico330000068407142000221
21Maienza Hernan2100303800320026086212
22Ballester Hugo7903848304800046000210
23Ale Pablo204648000773400000205
24Chahwan Alejandro3432040005744032000205
25Castelli Luis390000002662202670186
26Conte Leandro550340263253002000147
27Fernando Pigoni7734000300280000092
28Jacobson Javier18000420000000042
29Taraborelli Fabian37040000000000040
30Masia Lisandro26000020000034036
31Depauli Federico30000003500000035
32Sciaccaluga F.810000000000000
33Daian Maximiliano290000000000000
34Hernandez Augusto280000000000000
Posiciones 2019Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Total
1Arribere Ricardo4150465195242
2Garce Ariel6648444298232
3Sodo Toranzo315249480149
4Masia Lisandro26050090140
5Suarez Salvia Federico994742460135
6Braga Federico330053053
7Hernandez Augusto280530053
8Ballester Hugo794500045
9Miguens Tristan400038038
10Sciaccaluga Federico4300000
Abrir la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión