Resultados

Torneo BefolTorneo Speedagro
Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12
Posiciones 2018BSASRosarioMendozaPotreroRafaelaSan JuanREPROGRAMARCallejero SFTermasSan Nicolás200KM BSASAlta GraciaTotal
1Romero Christian03028262934,528294120202845328,5
2Belli Daniel02122333,52833,52802929202038294
3Manta Javier95231029202923833,520292310257,5
4Tasca Elder102318411217181033,55122016225,5
5Cosenza Daniel0631612,5144114161110231834212,5
6Braga Federico01432618231623410-054208
7Da Rold Gabriel18281842234129------181
8Stuart Milne Richard042120-235918-14282414176
9Gruccio Fabian0814-29-2310-23-23938169
10Ribatto Eduardo168523-118923238722147
11Suarez Salvia Federico996001412,5-122916141030143,5
12Bojanich Juan123200166,57208510280123,5
13Miguens Carlos1508-10141212201012166120
14Melillo Pablo50-----16--23101254115
15Levin Sebastian192109,50266011791412106,5
16Difalcis Daniel1452--9,59--28671480,5
17Rattazzi Cristiano285411-205712,5-35880,5
18Jacobson Javier24-23232014-------80
19Ballester Hugo17282900----18---75
20Ale Pablo07--20--------4464
21Maienza Hernan1112117-----6-02662
22Viel Mario0597-91,510--78-455,5
23Sciaccaluga Federico27--200-----1601854
24Stambul Daniel4514---12,5-----0632,5
25Masia Lisandro34-------14--8-22
26Amboade Gaston53--------418--22
27Sapag Manuel51-------18----18
28Hernandez Augusto238--10--------18
29Bracco Eduardo4618-----------18
30Daian Maximiliano69--------8---8
31Taraborelli Fabian300---------6-6
32Sodo Toranzo Ricardo37--------3---3
33Meraglia Antonio54--------3---3
Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10
Posiciones 2018MendozaPotreroRafaelaSan JuanA CONFIRMARCallejero SFTermasSan Nicolás200KM BSASAlta GraciaTotal
1Cosenza Daniel0612,5144114161110231834193,5
2Tasca Elder10411217181033,55122016184,5
3Gruccio Fabian0829-2310-23-20938152
4Stuart Milne Richard04-235918-14282414135
5Ribatto Eduardo1623-118923238722134
6Mellillo Pablo50---16--23101254115
7Miguens Carlos15-10141212201012166112
8Bojanich Juan120166,57208510280100,5
9Levin Sebastian199,5026601179141294,5
10Difalcis Daniel14--9,59--28671473,5
11Rattazzi Cristiano2811-205712,5-35871,5
12Ale Pablo0720-----0--4464
13Jacobson Javier24232014-------57
14Sciaccaluga Federico27200-----1601854
15Maienza Hernan1117-----0-02643
16Viel Mario05-91,510--77-438,5
17Taraborelli Fabian30--------0-0
Abrir la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión