fbpx

Resultados

Posiciones 2022Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12Fecha13Total
1Romero Christian039969945174939984,588751,5
2Belli Daniel01993719918084014595650
3Bessone Ernesto0754890602893100105,584613,5
4Tasca Elder667774507446342512774581
5Gruccio Fabián1962488377971012772549
6Maienza Hernan5574715177708601090538
7Cosenza Daniel04265436219566868,540423,5
8Roberi Agustín1468536271021086,543404,5
9Lucas Pereyra8016418050835596437390
10Julian Marcelo80080920497128053373
11Ribatto Eduardo090005658536874,556365,5
12Bojanich Juan698343694331433800350
13Rama Leandro8100050009868,592308,5
14Garaggiola Daniel132444801131201327,531281,5
15Fernigrini Gustavo222041440374406428258
16Rama Claudio11300047254971410233
17Difalcis Daniel106225474700000181
18Braga Federico53000005340590152
19Bessone Figgo1162005000000112
20Scuncio Moro Martin4801060000000106
21Fernando Armendaris11132035028400099
22Stuart Milne Richard182500000620087
23Garce Ariel166002000066,5068,5
24Venturino Julio131005900000059
25Levin Sebastián21560000000056
26Masia Lisandro17000000560056
27Cornejo Victor470320001800050
28Conte Leandro1550000250190044
29Fss46280000000028
30Puig Mario93000000020,5020,5
31Ballester Hugo79000000200020
32Amboade Gaston101000013000013
33Bracco Eduardo148000001300013
34Sciaccaluga Federico28011000000011
35Llamazares Hernan450000000000
Posiciones 2022Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Total
1Belli Daniel0139598
2Romero Christian0368894
3Bessone Ernesto0708484
4Tasca Elder6607474
5Gruccio Fabian1907272
6Roberi Agustin1404343
7Cosenza Daniel0404040
8Pereyra Lucas8003737
9Maienza Hernan55000
10Bojanich Juan69000
Ir a la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión