Resultados

Posiciones Play OFF

Posiciones 2017BAPOTMZAROSTERRAFBASFBAMZGRCbaTotal
1Braga Federico CAMPEON03347375037453832,528323838416,5
2Belli Daniel01454638407494469301369
3Romero Christian0250412311703654,51891155315,5
4Stuart Milne Richard1432282631111210020292036,5255,5
5Viel Mario06190282635260261161017204
6Cosenza Daniel15619131520142724,57141611186,5
7Ale Pablo042004203426003429185
8Gruccio Fabian070014204028003126159
9Perez Garat Sergio11161124133502816186,5158,5
10Tasca Elder22881425023018,52101820146,5
11Maienza Hernan08142012212444140612,5140,5
12Bojanich Juan312541413533,512151214138,5
13Difalcis Daniel16240131222529100923138
14Miguens Carlos2501903300006202732137
15Ribatto Eduardo0915241365151918838125
16Ballester Hugo050270184000023108
17Levin Sebastian282419296215979,584,5
18Depauli Federico10000021506582
19Martuccio Christian45325828050078
20Da Rold Gabriel22000000000354277
21Castelli Luis202136401201272076
22Sibert Juan Carlos2720010301012,53161470,5
23Hollman Andres583320150000068
24Jacobson Javier1956027140001567
25Maggio Patricio060000000002233,555,5
26Sciaccaluga Federico2904100000012,553,5
27Rattazzi Cristiano21000607129,591852,5
28Taraborelli Fabian332032000001448
29Masia Lisandro18000000092837
30Peluso Sebastian030000000003131
31Llamazares Hernan5702400000024
32Paz Marcelo24200000162,520,5
33Bobasso Cesar3000000002,51719,5
34Sodo Toranzo Ricardo4600051012018
35San Jurjo Fredy950000000001818
36Hernandez Augusto150000000001616
37Roberi Agustin2600001400014
38Ciaurro Miguel4800000001111
39Armendaris Fernando41700000007
40Hernandez Estefania87002000002
41Ciocci Adrian75200000002
42Nazareno Leonardo47000020002
43Benamo Lucas2800000000011
Abrir la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión