Resultados

Posiciones

Torneo 1Torneo 2
Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12
Posiciones 2018BSASRosarioMendozaPotreroRafaelaTermasOberáCallejero SFSan JuanSan Nicolás200KM BSASAlta GraciaTotal
1Da Rold Gabriel182818422300000000111
2Belli Daniel02122333,5280000000096,5
3Tasca Elder10231841120000000094
4Romero Christian0302826290000000083
5Manta Javier95231029200000000082
6Jacobson Javier2402323200000000066
7Stuart Milne Richard0421200230000000064
8Ballester Hugo172829000000000057
9Braga Federico014326180000000051
10Cosenza Daniel0631612,5140000000045,5
11Gruccio Fabian081402900000000043
12Bojanich Juan123200160000000039
13Ribatto Eduardo16852300000000036
14Maienza Hernan111211700000000030
15Viel Mario0597090000000025
16Levin Sebastian192109,500000000021,5
17Suarez Salvia Federico99600140000000020
18Sciaccaluga Federico27002000000000020
19Ale Pablo07002000000000020
20Rattazzi Cristiano28541100000000020
21Hernandez Augusto23800100000000018
22Miguens Carlos15080100000000018
23Bracco Eduardo46180000000000018
24Stambul Daniel45140000000000014
25Difalcis Daniel145200000000007
26Taraborelli Fabian300000000000000
Abrir la barra de herramientas Cerrar sesión