fbpx

Resultados

Posiciones 2023Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Fecha06Fecha07Fecha08Fecha09Fecha10Fecha11Fecha12Total
1Roberi Agustín0880269210950896886168138162--261042
2Romero Christian0257043132,54674720206193207-01030,5
3Cosenza Daniel077483445046717522186198162--22989
4Mendez Ignacio6868418611987804077241260--24724
5Ribatto Eduardo1292773886,5401002884126126-0707,5
6Garaggiola Daniel1324403095,5445040349614478--24651,5
7Gruccio Fabian775308106800885016890-0598
8Bojanich Juan140806513708048838400-0577
9Maienza Hernan5559717110019837700540-0534
10Fernigrini Gustavo22280775986,55904905400-0464,5
11Reilly Gonzalo350080820766949010-0357
12Tasca Elder05006295,5005700780-0292,5
13Milne Stuart18620005977007200-0270
14Pacho Ariel40000006395105000-0263
15Garcia Marcelo96000738613750000-0247
16Difalcis Daniel173837000002800132-0235
17Gutierrez Diego5800000007178480-0197
18Melkon Pablo67000000473154620-0194
19Raspanti Federico870000000000193-0193
20Braga Federico5383050590000000-0192
21Chas Matias4300000160090066-0172
22Bessone Figo110000000001680-0168
23Lopes Thiago14700004000012600-0166
24Sciaccaluga Federico3454430000510000-0148
25Morier Carlos890000000000138-0138
26Pereyra Lucas0902830000006600-0124
27Cornejo Victor (P)472400000009000-0114
28Rama Leandro1810105000000000-0105
29Montironi Rafael830000000001020-0102
30Bessone Ernesto03009600000000-096
31Martinez Alejandro123000000009600-096
32Ricci Bruno19000000008400-084
33Toranzo Sodo52000000007200-072
34Silva Carlos36000068000000-068
35Garce Ariel23000006800000-068
36Loyarte Jorge56000000068000-068
37Rama Claudio810340320000000-066
38Sperman Fabian270000000024420-066
39Masia Lisandro27000620000000-062
40Taraborelli Fabian38000060000000-060
41Miguens Carlos32590000000000-059
42Armendaris Leandro20000053000000-053
43Vitte Jose37000037000000-037
44Gatti Gustavo84000000000360-036
45Marioni Bruno42000002700000-027
46Ramonda Juan Manuel39000001900000-019
47Puig Mario45130000000000-013
48Conte Leandro155130000000000-013
49Promesti Guillermo4100000200000-02
Posiciones 2023Fecha01Fecha02Fecha03Fecha04Fecha05Total
1Romero Christian03------
2Maienza Hernan55------
3Tasca Elder66------
4Gruccio Fabian19------
5Cosenza Daniel04------
6Roberi Agustin14------
7Pereyra Lucas80------
8Bojanich Juan69------
9Rama Leandro81------
10Marcelo Julian105------
11Bessone Ernesto07------
12Belli Daniel01------